Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
11:00 AM - Easy Coding- COJI Robot Ages 6-10
12:00 PM - Red Cross Blood Drive
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Club
12:30 PM - Needlecraft
7:00 PM - Ukulele Club
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Lego WeDo - Grades 1 to 3
10:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
1:00 PM - Lego WeDo - Grades 4 & 5
3:00 PM - Little Bits- Ages 8+
6:30 PM - Sensory Friendly Story Time
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:10 AM - Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Stroller Story Time
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Rabbit Run Meeting
10:00 AM - Lego WeDo Grades 1- 3
11:00 AM - Lake Metroparks Ice Cream Making- Wacky Wednesdays!
1:00 PM - Lego We Do Grades 4&5
3:00 PM - Little Bits- Ages 8+
6:00 PM - 100 Club Book Discussion
7:00 PM - Camera Club
7:00 PM - Wednesday Night Book Club
10:00 AM - Open Lego Building
12:00 PM - Thursday Movies @ Noon
12:30 PM - Needlecraft
7:00 PM - Health & Fitness Series - Light Interval Training
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Music Play with Rabbit Run Theater
11:30 AM - Family Fun Day- Dream Catchers
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:00 AM - RESCHEDULED Lego WeDo - Grades 1 to 3
10:30 AM - Tech Class - What is a Smart Home
1:00 PM - RESCHEDULED Lego WeDo - Grades 4 & 5
3:00 PM - RESCHEDULED Little Bits- Ages 8+
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Bilingual Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:10 AM - Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Stroller Story Time
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Fraud Watch Tips
10:00 AM - Lego WeDo Grades 1 to 3
11:00 AM - Geo Caching
11:00 AM - Rabbit Run Theater Music Discovery- Wacky Wednesdays!
1:00 PM - Lego We Do Grades 4&5
3:00 PM - Little Bits- Ages 8+
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - What is a Smart Home - CANCELED
10:00 AM - Open Lego Building
10:00 AM - Third Thursday Book Club
12:00 PM - Thursday Movies @ Noon
12:30 PM - Needlecraft
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Learn Rock & Roll Dances through the Decades
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Music Play with Rabbit Run Theater
11:30 AM - Family Fun Day-Slime!
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Lego-We-Do MAKE UP CLASS
1:00 PM - Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Little Bits MAKE UP CLASS
10:00 AM - Lego WeDo - Grades 1 to 3
10:00 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Tech Class - All About Smart Assistants
1:00 PM - Lego WeDo - Grades 4 & 5
3:00 PM - Easy Coding COJI Robot
6:30 PM - Sensory Friendly Story Time
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:10 AM - Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Stroller Story Time
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - 50 Book Challenge Party!
10:00 AM - Lego WeDo Grades 1- 3
11:00 AM - Rock Painting - Wacky Wednesdays!
11:00 AM - Rock Painting Teen Edition
1:00 PM - Lego We Do Grades 4&5
3:00 PM - Easy Coding COJI Robot - Ages 6-10
6:30 PM - CANCELED - All About Smart Assistants
7:00 PM - Lake Erie Camera Club
10:00 AM - Open Lego Building
12:00 PM - Thursday Movies @ Noon
12:30 PM - Needlecraft
7:00 PM - What's Cooking? Hawaiian Luau!
10:00 AM - Music Play with Rabbit Run Theater
11:30 AM - Family Fun Day- Bingo for Books!
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Tech Class - Google Suite Pt 1
11:00 AM - Code With A Drone
3:00 PM - Easy Coding COJI Robot
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Club
7:00 PM - Zumba!
4:30 PM - Harry Potter Birthday Party